Local Elections
Houston Texas Primary Election Results 2024
President
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Donald Trump | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Ron DeSantis | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Nikki Haley | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Vivek Ramaswamy | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Chris Christie | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Ryan Binkley | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Asa Hutchinson | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
David Stuckenberg | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Uncommitted | Republican | 0% | 0 |
President
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Joe Biden* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Marianne Williamson | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Dean Phillips | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Gabriel Cornejo | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Star Locke | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Frankie Lozada | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Armando Perez-Serrato | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Cenk Uygur | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
U.S. Senator
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colin Allred | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Roland Gutierrez | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Meri Gomez | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Mark Gonzalez | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
A R Hassan | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Steven Keough | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Heli Prilliman | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Carl Sherman | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Thierry Tchenko | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
U.S. Senator
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ted Cruz* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Redd Gibson | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Rufus Lopez | Republican | 0% | 0 |
U.S. House District 7
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tina Blum Cohen | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Carolyn Bryant | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Caroline Kane | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Kenneth Omoruyi | Republican | 0% | 0 |
U.S. House District 2
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dan Crenshaw | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Jameson Ellis | Republican | 0% | 0 |
U.S. House District 7
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lizzie Fletcher* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Pervez Agwan | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
U.S. House District 18
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lana Centonze | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Aaron Hermes | Republican | 0% | 0 |
U.S. House District 18
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sheila Jackson Lee* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Amanda Edwards | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Robert Slater | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
U.S. House District 22
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marquette Greene-Scott | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Wayne Raasch | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
U.S. House District 29
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jose Casares | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Angel Fierro | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Christian Garcia | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Alan Garza | Republican | 0% | 0 |
U.S. House District 36
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brian Babin* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Jonathan Mitchell | Republican | 0% | 0 |
U.S. House District 38
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa McDonough | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Gion Thomas | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Railroad Commissioner
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Christi Craddick* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Christie Clark | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Corey Howell | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Jim Matlock | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Petra Reyes | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Railroad Commissioner
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bill Burch | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Katherine Culbert | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Supreme Court Place 2
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dasean Jones | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Randy Sarosdy | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Supreme Court Place 4
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
John Devine* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Brian Walker | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Supreme Court Place 6
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonnie Goldstein | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Joe Pool | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Criminal Appeals Court
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharon Keller* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
David Schenck | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Criminal Appeals Court Place 7
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Hervey* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Gina Parker | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Criminal Appeals Court Place 8
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Slaughter* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Lee Finley | Republican | 0% | 0 |
State Senate District 7
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Gwinn | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Nasir Malik | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
State Senate District 15
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Bonton | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Beto Cardenas | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Molly Cook | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Jarvis Johnson | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Todd Litton | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Karthik Soora | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
State House District 15
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Toth* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Skeeter Hubert | Republican | 0% | 0 |
State House District 18
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ernest Bailes* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Janis Holt | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Stephen Missick | Republican | 0% | 0 |
State House District 24
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greg Bonnen* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Larissa Ramirez | Republican | 0% | 0 |
State House District 27
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ronald Reynolds* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Rodrigo Carreon | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
State House District 28
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gary Gates* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Dan Mathews | Republican | 0% | 0 |
State House District 28
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nelvin Adriatico | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Marty Rocha | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
State House District 29
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeffrey Barry | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Alex Kamkar | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Edgar Pacheco | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Trent Perez | Republican | 0% | 0 |
State House District 76
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dayo David | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Summara Kanwal | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Lea Simmons | Republican | 0% | 0 |
State House District 76
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suleman Lalani* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Vanesia Johnson | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
State House District 85
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stan Kitzman* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Tim Greeson | Republican | 0% | 0 |
State House District 128
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Briscoe Cain* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Bianca Gracia | Republican | 0% | 0 |
State House District 130
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Henry Arturo | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Brett Robinson | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
State House District 131
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alma Allen* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
James Guillory | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Eric Wilson | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
State House District 133
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mano DeAyala* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
John Perez | Republican | 0% | 0 |
State House District 138
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lacey Hull* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Jared Woodfill | Republican | 0% | 0 |
State House District 139
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rosalind Caesar | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Jerry Ford | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Mo Jenkins | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Charlene Johnson | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Angie Thibodeaux | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
State House District 142
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Harold Dutton* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Joyce Chatman | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Clint Horn | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Danyahel Norris | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
State House District 146
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shawn Thierry* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Lauren Simmons | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
Ashton Woods | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
1st Court of Appeals Place 2
Texas
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
BRENDETTA SCOTT | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
GORDON GOODMAN | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
1st Court of Appeals Place 8
Texas
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
RICHARD HIGHTOWER | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
YSIDRA KYLES | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
1st Court of Appeals District 9
Texas
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMBER BOYD-CORA | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
PETER KELLY | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
14th Court of Appeals Place 3
Texas
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CHUCK SILVERMAN | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
JERRY ZIMMERER | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
MARK RITCHIE | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
VELDA FAULKNER | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
14th Court of Appeals Place 4
Texas
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CHARLES SPAIN | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
DEREK OBIALO | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
14th Court of Appeals Place 6
Texas
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MEAGAN HASSAN | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
SARA PADUA CORDÚA | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
14th Court of Appeals Place 4
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
STEVE ROGERS | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
TONYA MCLAUGHLIN | Republican | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 1
Eliminate Property Taxes
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 2
Border Protection Unit
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 3
Legal Status for Employment
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 4
Undocumented Immigrant Services
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 5
Amnesty Ban
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 6
National Guard Deployment
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 7
Gold and Silver
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 8
Vaccine Consent
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 9
Primary Voting Resitrictions
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 10
Election Crimes
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 11
School Choice
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 12
Citizenship Proof for Voting
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
GOP Proposition 13
Land Sale Ban
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
For | 0% | 0 | ||
Against | 0% | 0 |
District Attorney
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KIM OGG* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
SEAN TEARE | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Criminal Court No. 16
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
JUAN J AGUIRRE | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
ASHLEY MAYES GUICE | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Probate Court No. 5
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FRANSHENEKA FRAN WATSON | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
CHAVON CARR | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
TROY M MOORE | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Harris County Attorney
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UMEKA UA LEWIS | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
CHRISTIAN D MENEFEE | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Harris County Sheriff
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MIKE KNOX | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
JOE DANNA | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
PAUL DAY | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
GLENN COWAN | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Harris County Sheriff
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
VERGIL ROCHELLE RATLIFF | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
JOE INOCENCIO | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
DANA M WOLFE | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
ED GONZALEZ* | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Tax Assessor-Collector
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
DESIREE BROADNAX | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
ANNETTE RAMIREZ | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
CLAUDE CUMMINGS III | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
JERRY DAVIS | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
DANIELLE KEYS BESS | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
School Trustee Position 3
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
JOSH WALLENSTEIN | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
RICHARD CANTU | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
School Trustee Pos.6, Pct.1
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
JOHN FITZGERALD MCGEE | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
RICHARD BONTON | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Justice of the Peace, Pct. 2, Pl. 1
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OSCAR SALAZAR JR | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
JO ANN DELGADO | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 1
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ALAN ROSEN* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
GILBERTO GIL REYNA | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 2
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
JERRY GARCIA* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
DAVID GARZA | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 3
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
JOHN JAY JP PORTILLO | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
SHERMAN EAGLETON* | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 5
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
JEROME MOORE | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
DON QUANG DINH | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
JERRY RODRIGUEZ | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
WILLIAM GORMAN | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 6
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ART AGUILAR | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
SILVIA TREVINO* | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 7
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
GARY R HICKS SR | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
MICHAEL COLEMAN | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
JAMES PHILLIPS | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
125th District Judge
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KYLE CARTER* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
ANDREA ZEPEDA | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
LEMA MAY MOUSILLI | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
127th District Judge
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
RK SANDILL* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
DENISE BROWN | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
133rd District Judge
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
NICOLE PERDUE | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
BRANDI CROFFIE | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
151st District Judge
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ERICA HUGHES | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
MIKE ENGELHART* | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
152nd District Judge
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ROBERT SCHAFFER* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
TAKASHA FRANCIS | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
164th District Judge
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
C. ELLIOTT THORNTON* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
JOY DAWSON THOMAS | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
165th District Judge
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
JILL YAZIJI | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
URSULA HALL* | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
333rd District Judge
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
BRITTANYE MORRIS* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
TRACY GOOD | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
338th District Judge
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ALLISON JACKSON MATHIS | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
RAMONA FRANKLIN* | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
486th District Judge
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
VIVIAN KING | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
RODERICK RODGERS | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
GEMAYEL HAYNES | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
507th District Judge
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LILLIAN HENNY ALEXANDER | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
JULIA MALDONADO* | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Justice of the Peace Pct 5 Pl1
Harris County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
JAMES LOMBARDINO | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
ARLENE HECHT | Republican | 0% | 0 |
387th District Judge
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
JAMIE KAYE JORDAN | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
OSCAR TELFAIR III | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
JANET BUENING HEPPARD | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
434th District Judge
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FRANK FRALEY | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
CHRISTIAN BECERRA | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Sheriff
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MARSHALL SLOT | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
MO NEHAD | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
JOHN MINCHEW | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Sheriff
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
PETE LUNA | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
SONNY COLUNGA | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
GENEANE HUGHES | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
ERIC FAGAN* | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Commissioner Precinct 3
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MIKE KHAN | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
ANDY MEYERS* | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Commissioner Precinct 3
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TARAL PATEL | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
ABRAHIM JAVED | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
ZEESHAN ISAAC | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
ALLEN BOGARD | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
KIRAN RAO | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Justice of the Peace Precint 2, Place 2
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MICHAEL MOORE* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
JAPAULA KEMP | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Justice of the Peace Precinct 4
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
PATRICIA GUEBARA | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
ERIC RAMIREZ | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Justin of the Peace Precinct 4
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
JOSEPH BECERRA | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
KEISHA SMITH | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
ROSS TORRES | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 2
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
DARYL SMITH SR* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
SAM HAYES | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
SHAWN MORGAN | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
FLOYD DAVIS | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 3
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AQEEL VIRK | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
ALI SHEIKHANI | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 3
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
NABIL SHIKE* | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
MANU POOPARAYIL | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
MARION GLENN | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 4
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MIKE BEARD* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
USAMA SHAHID | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 4
Fort Bend County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
PATRICK QUINCY | Democrat | 0% | 0 | |
JIMMY LEE EVANS III | Democrat | 0% | 0 |
Sheriff
Galveston County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jimmy Fullen | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Ray Nolen | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 1
Galveston County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Patton | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Paul Davidson | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
John Fernandez Jr. | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 2
Galveston County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Roy | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Paul Edinburgh* | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Sheriff
Montgomery County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rand Henderson* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Wesley Doolittle | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Kenton Ford | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Commissioner Precinct 3
Montgomery County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
James Noack* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Ritch Wheeler | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 2
Montgomery County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
David Eason | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Daniel Pena | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Sheriff
Brazoria County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
L. Stallman* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Richard Foreman | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Commissioner Precinct 1
Brazoria County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ted Broaddus | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Jay Burridge | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
David Thacker | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Mike Meadors | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 1
Brazoria County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mike Fulton | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Jason Ringo | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Jeff Dodson | Republican | 0% | 0 |
Constable Precinct 4
Brazoria County
Candidate | Party | Vote Percentage | Total Votes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
James Brawner* | Republican | 0% | 0 | |
Janet Parten | Republican | 0% | 0 |